FEI Entry & Results: 11 - 16 June 2024

Entry Details

Jumping: Harthill, Great Britain - CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1*, CSIAm-A, CSIU25-A
11 - 16 June 2024

Competitors and Horses
Event Code Athlete First name Athlete Family name Horse complete name Horse stud-book code Horse breeder
CSI3* Oisin DILLON BALLYBEG LOUI ISH Seamus Leahy
CSI3* Seamus HUGHES KENNEDY ESI ROCKY ISH Ennisnag Stud
CSI3* Seamus HUGHES KENNEDY CASTLEFIELD HERA ISH Unknown
CSI3* Seamus HUGHES KENNEDY ECHONIX ISH Brendan McSorley
CSI3* Jessica BURKE AFRICAN AFFAIR AES Antoinette McKeowen
CSI3* Jessica BURKE EXPRESS TREND ISH Liam Nicholas
CSI3* Jessica BURKE BILLY MUFASA AES Donal Barnwell
CSI3* Jessica BURKE CES CELTIC SON ISH John Burke
CSI3* Jonathan SMYTH MULVIN LIGHTS OUT ISH James Hughes
CSI3* Jonathan SMYTH MULVIN LUI ISH Vincent Loftus
CSI3* Jonathan SMYTH CRYSTAL GRAF ISH Anthony Doherty
CSI3* Lucinda ROCHE TIGER SWB STIG HELLKVIST, HABO (SWE)
CSI3* Chloe HUGHES KENNEDY STAROUGE OS
CSI3* Taylor PEARE NS LAST EXPRESS ISH Liam Nicholas
CSI3* Sven Joseph HADLEY UIDAM ISH Padraig Howley
CSI3* Sven Joseph HADLEY PHENOMENE BLEU VDM BWP Familie Bruggeman
CSI3* Sven Joseph HADLEY HSH HARPER DU SEIGNEUR ISH Hadley Sport Horses
CSI3* Patrick HICKEY GENEPI DES MANSART SBS Robert Mariaule
CSI3* Patrick HICKEY CASAGO II HOLST MARTIEN VAN DER BRUGGEN
CSI3* Conan WRIGHT
CSI3* Conan WRIGHT
CSI3* Anthony CONDON OVIEDO ‘S’ BWP
CSI3* Anthony CONDON SFS HOUDINI
CSI3* Anthony CONDON ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z ZANG NICOLAI GERT
CSI3* Anthony CONDON KAPPA PLAY BWP MARC TIMMERMANS
CSI3* Jack RYAN
CSI3* Jack RYAN
CSI3* Richard HOWLEY PETITFOUR VD WARESLAGE BWP keymeulen
CSI3* Richard HOWLEY MANSINI LTD SWB Johan Björk
CSI3* Richard HOWLEY CASALU-BLUE PS OS
CSI3* Edward (jnr) DOYLE QUICK BILL ISH Edward Doyle Jnr
CSI3* Katie MCENTEE KINMAR BESPOKE ISH Gerrard Marron
CSI3* Michael PENDER HHS CYPRUS ISH Marion Hughes
CSI3* Michael PENDER HHS CORNETTA ISH Marion Hughes
CSI3* Michael PENDER VILJA’S CORNET BALLET QUEEN WESTF Fabian scholz
CSI3* Derek MCCOPPIN ADONIS VAN ERPEKOM Z
CSI3* Oisin MAGEE LANDSLIDE AW HOLST Nissen Manfred
CSI3* Billy TWOMEY ACE OF HEARTS Z
CSI3* Billy TWOMEY QUELLE DAME VAN’T MEERHOF
CSI3* Billy TWOMEY CHAT BOTTE E.D ZANG Andre Vandepapeliere, Du ruisseau, Kain (België)
CSI3* Sean MONAGHAN CORNET CLOVER GIRL ISH Seamus Carew
CSI3* Sean MONAGHAN PRADO VAN HET GENELAAR BWP Filip en Nancy Van Bladel – Bens
CSI3* Niamh MCEVOY JASMIM DA HERMIDA Quinta da Hermida
CSI3* Niamh MCEVOY BP LIMITLESS ISH AUSTIN BRODERICK
CSI3* Niamh MCEVOY LOUGHERNE KINGFISHER ISH Jane Allen-Collins
CSI3* Shane BREEN BE GOLDEN BE/SIES Sarah Jane Knight
CSI3* Shane BREEN KOH-I-NOOR
CSI3* Shane BREEN SCARTEEN BE/SIES Breen Equestrian Ltd
CSI1* Evan BURKE CANCHOUETTE PS HANN Gestut Lewitz
CSI1* Val JOY IMORA KWPN M.E. Bosman Van de Most
CSI1* Taylor PEARE INPULSS KWPN A. W. Stapel
CSI1* Jessica BURKE CES CELTIC SON ISH John Burke
CSI1* Jessica BURKE EXPRESS TREND ISH Liam Nicholas
CSI1* Aisling BYRNE CHIN CHAM CHAM HOLST Peters, Timm
CSI1* Aisling BYRNE SUPREME ACTION
CSI1* Aisling BYRNE CNOC RUA CHINOOK ISH Tara Coffey
CSI1* Sara MCMORDIE DRUMACLAN JACK Unknown
CSI1* Jonathan SMYTH MULVIN SPRINGBALL ISH Noletta Smyth
CSI1* Jonathan SMYTH LARKHILL CRUISETTE ISH Brian McAuley
CSI1* Seamus HUGHES KENNEDY MHS COSMO ISH Sinead Brennan
CSI1* Seamus HUGHES KENNEDY CURRA FERRO ISH Ronnie Hollinger
CSIAm-A Matilde HUGHES BRAVO MISS BELGIUM 111 BWP Stal Harrie Theeuwes NV – Alan Waldman
CSI1* Shane BREEN BP ARCTIC BLUE OS Gestut Lewitz
CSI1* Richard HOWLEY QUINTANO VAN’T SMISKE BWP Florent Verbruggen
CSIU25-A Katie MCENTEE ROUNDTHORN HERCULES AES PATRICIA CONNON
CSIAm-A James COURTNEY CADAM DPS DUNKIRK ISH Dara O’Malley
CSIYH1* Annie COURTNEY CADAM LCC DUNARD LADY DOMINATOR ISH Cath Cuffe
CSIU25-A Annie COURTNEY CADAM LCC BOND ISH James Murphy
CSIU25-A Annie COURTNEY CADAM LCC EMERALD VIGO ISH Donnacha Quinn
CSIU25-A Annie COURTNEY CADAM EMPTY POCKETS ISH Charles Pidgeon
CSI1* Patrick HICKEY GOSPEL TAME SF S.C.E.A. Brohier Denis
CSIAm-A Catherine O’CONNOR BABOU DERICK SF M. ERIC FOUQUET
CSIAm-A Catherine O’CONNOR GERALD KWPN G. DE JONGE
CSIYH1* Anthony CONDON SFS VALENTE
CSIYH1* Anthony CONDON HIGH OFFLEY THE COLOUR OF MONEY
CSI1* Catherine O’CONNOR GERALD KWPN G. DE JONGE
CSI1* Catherine O’CONNOR BABOU DERICK SF M. ERIC FOUQUET
CSIYH1* Michael MORRIN TWIST VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE BWP
CSIYH1* Michael MORRIN KYLIE AES
CSI1* Gillian BOND KILMOUNTAIN SAPHIRA ISH Marie Hennessy
CSI1* Molly TAYLOR LIMITLESS
CSIAm-A Molly TAYLOR HARD TO BEAT KWPN J. Aalders
CSIAm-A Molly TAYLOR LIMITLESS
CSIYH1* Sean MONAGHAN TIBERIO DELLA CACCIA Coop.SocAgr. La Caccia – Onlus
CSI1* Alex O’CONNOR KINGSBOROUGH VERDIVA ISH Cliodhna Carroll
CSIYH1* Shane BREEN KONRAD OBOLENSKY SWB CF Narken
CSIYH1* Sven Joseph HADLEY MAXIMUM NUMERO TOO HSH ISH Eamon McArdle
CSI1* Sven Joseph HADLEY TOPSPIN SWB LENA & ROBERT LITZÉN (SWE)
CSI1* Sven Joseph HADLEY HSH HARPER DU SEIGNEUR ISH Hadley Sport Horses
CSIAm-A Jessica DAVIDSON LINZE Z ZANG Wilfried Rutten
CSIAm-A Jessica DAVIDSON GS KILTEEVOGUE ISH Glenmore Stud
CSIYH1* Melanie DAVIDSON GYPSY PRINCE ISH Joseph Allen
CSIYH1* Melanie DAVIDSON DIAMONDS IN THE AIR ISH Eileen Mulconroy
CSIYH1* Jason FITZPATRICK KING LEON Z ZANG
CSIYH1* Jason FITZPATRICK SS OCEANIA KWPN
CSIYH1* Jason FITZPATRICK SS ONAMI
CSIYH1* Jason FITZPATRICK NUTCRACKER SS
CSIYH1* Jason FITZPATRICK NAIROBI LITA SS
CSIAm-A Jacqueline MALONE DHF QUANTINO BREEZE ISH Barbara Stallard
CSIYH1* Taylor PEARE BUCKS FIZZ O.S AES
CSIYH1* Taylor PEARE CORTINA-D Z
CSIU25-A Taylor PEARE WEC MERMUS RUA ISH Ray Brown
CSIYH1* Jessica BURKE ROMELUS DE MUZE BWP Carpentier NV – De Brabander Joris
CSIYH1* Ella QUIGLEY LUI LUCHE Q AES Q Sport Horses
CSIU25-A Ella QUIGLEY I KWPN J. Van Veggel
CSIU25-A Ella QUIGLEY FIFTY SHADES OF GREY HOLST Denise Spoerri Mueller
CSIAm-A Kyla GRIEVE MARGARITAS BY THE BEACH ISH George Clover
CSIU25-A Oisin DILLON BALLYBEG LOUI ISH Seamus Leahy
CSIYH1* Seamus HUGHES KENNEDY DURE DE SEMILY AES Paul Grindrod