FEI Entry & Results: 26 - 30 June 2024

Entry Details

Jumping: Geesteren, Netherlands - CSI2*, CSIYH1*, CSI3*
26 - 30 June 2024

Competitors and Horses
Event Code Athlete First name Athlete Family name Horse complete name Horse stud-book code Horse breeder
CSI1* Conor DRAIN QUECHIN DI CABRA BWP Horsemac BVBA
CSI1* Conor DRAIN MILLSTREET VAN DE KRUISHORST KWPN STAL DE KRUISHORST B.V.
CSI1* Kiefer DAWSON STANLEY LAMAROSO KWPN M.Sturme
CSI1* Floortje DECKERS LILLEBEBEGARDS BELLAFLAIR Jorn Tonnes
CSI1* Floortje DECKERS OFCOURSE ZANG Saverys Stephanie
CSI1* Conan WRIGHT ARD REASON TO BE ISH Heather Dean-Wright
CSI1* Conan WRIGHT ARD REASON TO BE ISH Heather Dean-Wright
CSI1* Conan WRIGHT LAFAYETTE KWPN
CSI1* Liam DEERY MILAVIANA KWPN E. Ankersmit
CSI1* Liam DEERY MISTER G KWPN Gielink
CSI1* Liam DEERY LYON HANN Lewitz
CSI1* Shane DWAN ANNA BELLA 2 WESTF Bernhard Oesterhoff
CSI1* Alexander BUTLER TEQUILA DES SEQUOIAS Z ZANG Des Sequoias Elevage
CSI1* Emily TURKINGTON VANILLA Dr Cormac Mckay
CSIYH1* Emily TURKINGTON VANILLA Dr Cormac Mckay
CSI1* Darragh KENNY GLAMOUR DU CHANU SF
CSI1* Darragh KENNY MISS OBOLENSKY ZANG Stal van den Hurk
CSIYH1* Alexander BUTLER HELCONNOR DE TERLONG
CSIYH1* Liam DEERY OBSESSION KWPN C. Viscaal
CSIYH1* Shane DWAN NARADO KWPN Roos-Stables
CSIYH1* Shane DWAN CALIFORNIA 159 OS Katrin Schemmel
CSIYH1* Kiefer DAWSON STANLEY MOST WANTED VD KALEVALLEI KWPN Stevens
CSI3* Daniel COYLE LEGACY ZANG Romain Rotty
CSI3* Daniel COYLE LENA VDL KWPN VDL Stud
CSI3* Daniel COYLE INCREDIBLE KWPN Gebr. Bosch
CSI3* Simon MCCARTHY GOTCHA HOLST
CSI3* Simon MCCARTHY NARCOTIQUE V/H DINGENSHOF BWP Jaak Vermeulen
CSI3* David SIMPSON
CSI3* David SIMPSON
CSI3* David SIMPSON
CSI3* Shane BREEN SCARTEEN BE/SIES Breen Equestrian Ltd
CSI3* Shane BREEN KOH-I-NOOR KWPN GEBR.  BOSCH
CSI3* Shane BREEN BE GOLDEN BE/SIES Sarah Jane Knight
CSI3* Denis LYNCH CRISTELLO KWPN W.F J. WIGINK-MARKVOORT, SCHALKHAAR (NED)
CSI3* Denis LYNCH MR BOOMBASTIC SF Beatrice Drigeard Desgarnier
CSI3* Darragh KENNY VDL CARTELLO HOLST WITT PFERDEZUCHT
CSI3* Darragh KENNY CHIC CHIC WESTF Borgmann Norbert
CSI3* Darragh KENNY EDDY BLUE OS Gestüt Lewitz
CSI3* Darragh KENNY HAMRAH VAN HET EXELHOF Z ZANG Exelhof
CSI3* Ciaran DREELING HERCULES KWPN van Duren
CSI3* Ciaran DREELING LISCALGOT PSH Sobreiro Velho, Lda
CSI3* Ciaran DREELING KEVLAR DE LOI KWPN J.W.V.Klaarbergen
CSI3* Floortje DECKERS J-STAR KWPN A.C. van der Peijl
CSI3* Niamh MCEVOY JASMIM DA HERMIDA Quinta da Hermida
CSI3* Niamh MCEVOY BP LIMITLESS ISH AUSTIN BRODERICK
CSI3* Niamh MCEVOY LOUGHERNE KINGFISHER ISH Jane Allen-Collins
CSI3* Emily TURKINGTON DIWALI DE RUNYA SF
CSI3* Emily TURKINGTON CORNET OS Norbert Brinker
CSI3* Emily TURKINGTON VANILLA Dr Cormac Mckay
CSI3* Alexander BUTLER JURRY BLEU K KWPN A.H. Kleinlugtenbeld vd Berg
CSI3* Alexander BUTLER CHIANTI’S CASALL OS
CSI3* Alexander BUTLER PEANUTS HORTA BWP Wim Van Rossem
CSI3* Cian O’CONNOR EVE D’OUILLY SF Alexandra LEBON NOEL DE BURLIN 14590 OUILLY DU HOULEY (FRA)
CSI3* Cian O’CONNOR FOX CHAPEL SF
CSI3* Cian O’CONNOR GLANDORE ISH Patrick Connolly
CSI3* Conan WRIGHT JSH ICE MAN KWPN
CSI3* Conan WRIGHT LELAINE KWPN J.M.J. Reukers
CSI3* Shane DWAN CASCALINO 7 OS Utz Menke
CSI3* Kiefer DAWSON STANLEY JUMPING JACK VAN DE KALEVALLEI SBS Geert de Sloover
CSI3* Conor DRAIN JASMIN KWPN L. Jonkers
CSI3* Conor DRAIN HADISSE VAN PRINSEVELD HOLST Stal Prinseveld
CSI3* Conor DRAIN KINELLOS KWPN H.G.A.M. Ten Doeschate