FEI Entry & Results: 14 - 20 November 2022

Entry Details

Jumping: Vilamoura, Portugal - CSIO3*, CSI2*, CSIYH1*
14 - 20 November 2022

Competitors and Horses
Event Code Athlete First name Athlete Family name Horse complete name Horse stud-book code Horse breeder
CSI3* Gerard CAMPBELL COLDPLAY I WESTF Leo Jans
CSI3* Francis DERWIN AHG WHITEROCK CRUISE DOWN ISH Ann Gannon Clancy
CSI3* Francis DERWIN DEEP POCKETS ISH Charles Pidgeon
CSI3* Tom KEVILLE CHIMAY SWB
CSI3* Richard HOWLEY FAME KWPN
CSI3* Richard HOWLEY MESSENTO HANN
CSI3* Richard HOWLEY OLYMPIC QUALITY BWP Quality Stud
CSI3* Richard HOWLEY CON STAKKARA PS OS Gestuet Lewitz
CSI3* Nicola FITZGIBBON EMILY MAY ISH Thomas Dowd
CSIYH1* Trevor BREEN KANNENDRO
CSIYH1* Trevor BREEN DESPERADO S.W
CSIYH1* David SIMPSON DALLCO CHANCE
CSIYH1* David SIMPSON NBE KINGSMAN
CSIYH1* Alexander BUTLER PELLA HORTA BWP WIM EN LUDO VAN ROSSEM
CSIYH1* Alexander BUTLER MARCHELLA TW AES Thomas Williams
CSIYH1* Alexander BUTLER COLIBELLE HERO Z ZANG Kluskens & Henry
CSIYH1* Isabel FITZPATRICK SHADOW OS Gestüt Lewitz
CSIYH1* Isabel FITZPATRICK QUICKSTEP PK BWP Schellekens
CSIYH1* Mark REID LSS ILLIAD WSI Luke Cafolla
CSIYH1* Mark REID DARCO DU POWERFEE ISH Rory McElroy
CSIYH1* Mark REID MMRS PRIVATE JET ISH Peter O’Neill
CSIYH1* Mark REID PHAETON VD OF COLORS BWP Rudi & Greta Van Damme – Van Nechel
CSIYH1* Claire BADGER MMR DRUMRANKIN IRISH ISH Vincent Burton
CSI1* Aine SHORTALL KILLERISK CAN YA ISH Maura Counihan
CSI1* Molly TAYLOR RNH PARISIAN BLUE ISH Normand Hammond
CSIYH1* Francis DERWIN PARVATI AEG BWP BVBA Stal Aegten
CSIYH1* Tom KEVILLE CBI INVICTUS Carroll Brothers Ireland
CSIYH1* Nicola FITZGIBBON GALWAYBAY SPARKIE ISH Justin Burke
CSI3* Trevor BREEN GONZALO KWPN J.W. GREVE, HAAKSBERGEN (NED)
CSI3* Trevor BREEN JICARLA T AES A. Tiebosch
CSI3* Trevor BREEN GERMAINE W KWPN W.H.M. WILDENBEEST
CSI3* Trevor BREEN DANCING WOLF O.L MIPAAF
CSI3* Trevor BREEN CHANKAR MAIL
CSI3* David SIMPSON BILLY OLGA AES Donal Barnwell
CSI3* David SIMPSON CINDY R OS Dietmar Rohling
CSI3* David SIMPSON INVICTUS D’AYRIFAGNE
CSI3* David SIMPSON INDIAN QUALITY Z ZANG Quality Stud
CSI3* David SIMPSON BILLY RASPUTIN
CSI3* Alexander BUTLER PICO ISH Norman Allen
CSI3* Alexander BUTLER JANNEKE B KWPN BRINKMAN
CSI3* Alexander BUTLER CHILLI B KWPN L.C J. BERBEN, MEIJEL (NED)
CSI3* Alexander BUTLER COOLIVIO PS OS Gestüt Lewitz
CSI3* Isabel FITZPATRICK COMPELLING Z ZANG Carmel Ryan
CSI3* Daniel MC ALINDEN AHG WHITEROCK DOCTOR CRUISE ISH Ann Gannon Clancy
CSI3* Molly TAYLOR HARD TO BEAT KWPN J. Aalders