FEI Entry & Results: 3 - 7 April 2024

Entry Details

Jumping: Oliva, Spain - CSI1* CSI2* CSIYH1*
3 - 7 April 2024

Competitors and Horses
Event Code Athlete First name Athlete Family name Horse complete name Horse stud-book code Horse breeder
CSI1* Aisling BYRNE CNOC RUA CHINOOK ISH Tara Coffey
CSI1* Aisling BYRNE CHIN CHAM CHAM HOLST Peters, Timm
CSI1* Aisling BYRNE BRONSON DE REVE ISH Eamon McGuirk
CSI1* Aisling BYRNE SUPREME ACTION
CSI1* Trevor BREEN CHECK PARIS PS OS Tallormade Horses Aps
CSI1* Christopher MEGAHEY COLA TIC VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE Z
CSI1* Lisa Maria LEONARD FRENCH CONNECTION ISH Niall Barrett
CSI1* Lisa Maria LEONARD MSH UNLIMITED ISH Niall and John Mullins
CSI1* Lisa Maria LEONARD MSH MADONNA ISH Johnny Mullins
CSI1* Niall MULLINS MSH MY PLEASURE ISH Niall Mullins & John Mullins
CSI1* Anna CARWAY BASKIN SUNNY DIAMOND ISH John Carey
CSI1* Anna CARWAY AJACCIO KWPN F.G. VAN LEUKEN, PUTTEN (NED)
CSI1* Alexander BUTLER EUROPA B Z ZANG Berben L.C.J. & J.L.J.
CSI1* Alexander BUTLER PEANUTS HORTA BWP Wim Van Rossem
CSI1* Alexander BUTLER MUCH LOVED ISH Philip McManus
CSI1* Lisa DOOGAN COVE PARK ISH Thomas Aherne
CSI1* Richard HOWLEY CASH POINT HK Z
CSI1* Richard HOWLEY ZODIAK DU BUISSON Z ZANG
CSI1* Richard HOWLEY EQUINE AMERICA CONSULENT DE PRELET Z ZANG
CSI2* Richard HOWLEY MANSINI LTD SWB Johan Björk
CSI2* Richard HOWLEY PANDITO VAN’T MERELSNEST Z
CSI2* Richard HOWLEY EQUINE AMERICA CONSULENT DE PRELET Z ZANG
CSI2* Richard HOWLEY ZODIAK DU BUISSON Z ZANG
CSI2* Christopher MEGAHEY THANK YOU RS HANN Ronald Sandbrink
CSI2* Christopher MEGAHEY JAVELOT KWPN Merv. Pouwels
CSI2* Alexander BUTLER JURRY BLEU K KWPN A.H. Kleinlugtenbeld vd Berg
CSI2* Alexander BUTLER MUCH LOVED ISH Philip McManus
CSI2* Alexander BUTLER PEANUTS HORTA BWP Wim Van Rossem
CSI2* Alexander BUTLER EMPRESS DE PAUMALICE SF
CSI2* Alexander BUTLER ESPOIR DE LA LOISNE SF
CSI2* Alexander BUTLER EINDHOVEN G.H. KWPN DE Gerdine Hoeve, HILVARENBEEK (NED)
CSI2* Nicholas CONNORS FORNETT D’EMERAUDE SF Har. D’Emeraude
CSI2* Trevor BREEN JICARLA T AES A. Tiebosch
CSI2* Trevor BREEN LUIDAM’S WARRIOR
CSI2* Trevor BREEN HIGHLAND PRESIDENT KWPN Heather Black
CSI2* Neal FEARON COCKTAIL DE TALMA SF
CSI2* Deirdre REILLY KAFKA VD HEFFINCK BWP VAN DE HEFFINCK BVBA
CSI2* Deirdre REILLY DERRYGLEN OTHELLO LUC MATTHYS
CSI2* Deirdre REILLY L’ESPERANCE LA VIE Z ZANG Stal Vonders & de Rooij
CSI2* Deirdre REILLY POLLIN VAN ZARRENLINDE BWP Christian Assez
CSIYH1* Clem MCMAHON BERLIN LAD ISH Shane Carey
CSI2* Clem MCMAHON CLONTERM OBOLENSKY ISH Brian Duff
CSI2* Clem MCMAHON GRAND PRIX DK SF E.A.R.L. Hrdas D’ICK
CSIYH1* Delyth COLLINS DRUMILLER PIN UP ISH Paul Dillon
CSIYH1* Christopher MEGAHEY JE VIENS D FEE SAUVENIERE Z ZANG FDLH sprl
CSIYH1* Lisa Maria LEONARD MSH LUI VUITTON ISH Niall & John Mullins
CSIYH1* Lisa Maria LEONARD MSH SWIFT SILVER ISH Niall & John Mullins
CSIYH1* Anna CARWAY BP HIGH LIFE ISH GBBS Int Ltd
CSIYH1* Anna CARWAY BE ESKADA AES
CSIYH1* Nicholas CONNORS MISTER-GO KWPN H. Van De Goor
CSIYH1* Nicholas CONNORS CHELONE Z ZANG Van Turnhout Nick & Van Campenhout Stijn
CSIYH1* Nicholas CONNORS JUMP THE GUN WSI Ann Connors